Southwood Boys Varsity Cross Country

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Cross Country 1st Practice Date Home 564 E SR 124, WABASH IN 46992 Get Directions 3:30 pm
Boys Varsity Cross Country CANCELED - TH Invite Away Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Oak Hill / Manchester + Opponents + Opponents
Oak Hill High School 1st place 21 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 55 pts
Away 1 SQUIRE Dr, N MANCHESTER IN 46962 Get Directions 4:30 pm 3rd place 66 pts
Oak Hill High School 1st place 21 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 55 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Northfield Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Rossville High School 1st place 39 pts
Heritage Christian School 2nd place 70 pts
Manchester High School 3rd place 92 pts
Peru High School 4th place 92 pts
Northfield High School 6th place 121 pts
Whitko High School 7th place 181 pts
Away Northfield MN 55057 Get Directions 9:00 am 5th place 114 pts
Rossville High School 1st place 39 pts
Heritage Christian School 2nd place 70 pts
Manchester High School 3rd place 92 pts
Peru High School 4th place 92 pts
Northfield High School 6th place 121 pts
Whitko High School 7th place 181 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Marion Invite + Opponents + Opponents
Monroe Central High School 1st place 38 pts
Northeastern High School 4th place 125 pts
Churubusco High School 5th place 159 pts
Muncie Burris High School 6th place 161 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 7th place 207 pts
Adams Central High School 8th place 227 pts
Eastern High School - Greentown 9th place 237 pts
Madison Grant High School 10th place 242 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 11th place 261 pts
Clinton Prairie High School 12th place 288 pts
Southern Wells High School 13th place 294 pts
Lapel High School 15th place 361 pts
Away 4201 South Washington Street, Marion IN 46953 Get Directions 9:00 am 14th place 330 pts
Monroe Central High School 1st place 38 pts
Northeastern High School 4th place 125 pts
Churubusco High School 5th place 159 pts
Muncie Burris High School 6th place 161 pts
Eastern Hancock High School 7th place 207 pts
Adams Central High School 8th place 227 pts
Eastern High School - Greentown 9th place 237 pts
Madison Grant High School 10th place 242 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 11th place 261 pts
Clinton Prairie High School 12th place 288 pts
Southern Wells High School 13th place 294 pts
Lapel High School 15th place 361 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country West Noble Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Concordia Lutheran High School 1st place 42 pts
Goshen High School 2nd place 76 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 3rd place 103 pts
Homestead High School 4th place 141 pts
Columbia City High School 5th place 170 pts
Wabash High School 6th place 170 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 195 pts
Carroll High School 8th place 195 pts
Dekalb High School 9th place 219 pts
Garrett High School 10th place 323 pts
West Noble High School 11th place 327 pts
Leo High School 12th place 388 pts
Churubusco High School 13th place 414 pts
South Side High School 14th place 452 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 15th place 463 pts
Lakeland High School 16th place 472 pts
North Side High School 17th place 521 pts
Prairie Heights High School 18th place 524 pts
Northrop High School 19th place 533 pts
Bethany Christian High School 21st place 547 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 22nd place 557 pts
Fairfield High School 24th place 656 pts
Whitko High School 25th place 774 pts
Hamilton High School 26th place 801 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 605th place 605 pts
Away Ligonier IN 46767 Get Directions 9:30 am 17th place 475 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 1st place 42 pts
Goshen High School 2nd place 76 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 3rd place 103 pts
Homestead High School 4th place 141 pts
Columbia City High School 5th place 170 pts
Wabash High School 6th place 170 pts
NorthWood High School 7th place 195 pts
Carroll High School 8th place 195 pts
Dekalb High School 9th place 219 pts
Garrett High School 10th place 323 pts
West Noble High School 11th place 327 pts
Leo High School 12th place 388 pts
Churubusco High School 13th place 414 pts
South Side High School 14th place 452 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 15th place 463 pts
Lakeland High School 16th place 472 pts
North Side High School 17th place 521 pts
Prairie Heights High School 18th place 524 pts
Northrop High School 19th place 533 pts
Bethany Christian High School 21st place 547 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 22nd place 557 pts
Fairfield High School 24th place 656 pts
Whitko High School 25th place 774 pts
Hamilton High School 26th place 801 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 605th place 605 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country New Haven Invitational + Opponents + Opponents
Wapahani High School 1st place 47 pts
Monroe Central High School 2nd place 59 pts
Northeastern High School 3rd place 157 pts
Frankton High School 4th place 187 pts
Churubusco High School 5th place 212 pts
Bremen High School 6th place 215 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 7th place 220 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 9th place 306 pts
South Adams High School 10th place 308 pts
Woodlan High School 11th place 337 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 12th place 341 pts
Bluffton High School 13th place 345 pts
Prairie Heights High School 14th place 382 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 15th place 386 pts
Southern Wells High School 16th place 389 pts
Elwood Community High School 17th place 398 pts
Daleville High School 18th place 406 pts
Fairfield High School 19th place 428 pts
Adams Central High School 20th place 453 pts
Fremont High School 21st place 476 pts
Blackford High School 22nd place 482 pts
Whitko High School 23rd place 600 pts
Away 2303 College Ave, Huntington IN 46750 Get Directions 9:00 am 8th place 281 pts
Wapahani High School 1st place 47 pts
Monroe Central High School 2nd place 59 pts
Northeastern High School 3rd place 157 pts
Frankton High School 4th place 187 pts
Churubusco High School 5th place 212 pts
Bremen High School 6th place 215 pts
Elkhart Christian Academy 7th place 220 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 9th place 306 pts
South Adams High School 10th place 308 pts
Woodlan High School 11th place 337 pts
Lakewood Park Christian School 12th place 341 pts
Bluffton High School 13th place 345 pts
Prairie Heights High School 14th place 382 pts
Blackhawk Christian School 15th place 386 pts
Southern Wells High School 16th place 389 pts
Elwood Community High School 17th place 398 pts
Daleville High School 18th place 406 pts
Fairfield High School 19th place 428 pts
Adams Central High School 20th place 453 pts
Fremont High School 21st place 476 pts
Blackford High School 22nd place 482 pts
Whitko High School 23rd place 600 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country Three Rivers Conference Championships + Opponents + Opponents
Wabash High School 1st place 35 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 84 pts
Rochester High School 3rd place 100 pts
Peru High School 5th place 126 pts
Maconaquah High School 6th place 145 pts
Northfield High School 7th place 154 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 8th place 161 pts
Whitko High School 9th place 251 pts
North Miami High School 10th place 286 pts
Away Amherst MA Get Directions 11:00 am 4th place 123 pts
Wabash High School 1st place 35 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 84 pts
Rochester High School 3rd place 100 pts
Peru High School 5th place 126 pts
Maconaquah High School 6th place 145 pts
Northfield High School 7th place 154 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 8th place 161 pts
Whitko High School 9th place 251 pts
North Miami High School 10th place 286 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Sectional Away Get Directions 10:30 am 4th place 140 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Regional + Opponents + Opponents
Bellmont High School 1st place 50 pts
Oak Hill High School 2nd place 71 pts
Wabash High School 3rd place 75 pts
Huntington North High School 4th place 80 pts
New Haven High School 5th place 96 pts
South Side High School 6th place 208 pts
Norwell High School 7th place 209 pts
Blackford High School 8th place 209 pts
Heritage High School 10th place 228 pts
Away Get Directions 10:30 am 9th place 224 pts
Bellmont High School 1st place 50 pts
Oak Hill High School 2nd place 71 pts
Wabash High School 3rd place 75 pts
Huntington North High School 4th place 80 pts
New Haven High School 5th place 96 pts
South Side High School 6th place 208 pts
Norwell High School 7th place 209 pts
Blackford High School 8th place 209 pts
Heritage High School 10th place 228 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA Semi-State + Opponents + Opponents
Hamilton Southeastern High School 1st place 109 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 2nd place 124 pts
Fishers High School 3rd place 124 pts
Carroll High School 4th place 165 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 188 pts
Penn High School 6th place 206 pts
Northridge High School 7th place 214 pts
Homestead High School 8th place 219 pts
Bellmont High School 9th place 239 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 10th place 256 pts
Westview High School 11th place 278 pts
Wabash High School 12th place 303 pts
NorthWood High School 13th place 368 pts
Huntington North High School 14th place 368 pts
Pendleton Heights High School 15th place 369 pts
New Haven High School 17th place 385 pts
Monroe Central High School 18th place 391 pts
South Bend Adams High School 19th place 411 pts
Wapahani High School 20th place 413 pts
Away 2303 College Ave, Huntington IN 46750 Get Directions 2:00 pm
Hamilton Southeastern High School 1st place 109 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 2nd place 124 pts
Fishers High School 3rd place 124 pts
Carroll High School 4th place 165 pts
Goshen High School 5th place 188 pts
Penn High School 6th place 206 pts
Northridge High School 7th place 214 pts
Homestead High School 8th place 219 pts
Bellmont High School 9th place 239 pts
Bishop Dwenger High School 10th place 256 pts
Westview High School 11th place 278 pts
Wabash High School 12th place 303 pts
NorthWood High School 13th place 368 pts
Huntington North High School 14th place 368 pts
Pendleton Heights High School 15th place 369 pts
New Haven High School 17th place 385 pts
Monroe Central High School 18th place 391 pts
South Bend Adams High School 19th place 411 pts
Wapahani High School 20th place 413 pts
Boys Varsity Cross Country IHSAA State Finals + Opponents + Opponents
Columbus North High School 1st place 63 pts
Carmel High School 2nd place 112 pts
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School 3rd place 126 pts
Center Grove High School 4th place 191 pts
Fishers High School 5th place 196 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 6th place 228 pts
Noblesville High School 7th place 235 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 8th place 257 pts
Zionsville High School 9th place 301 pts
Guerin Catholic High School 10th place 301 pts
Bloomington High School North 11th place 335 pts
Crown Point High School 12th place 344 pts
Goshen High School 13th place 350 pts
Jasper High School 14th place 375 pts
Bloomington High School South 15th place 383 pts
Warsaw High School 16th place 386 pts
Chesterton High School 17th place 395 pts
Penn High School 18th place 409 pts
Floyd Central High School 19th place 423 pts
Carroll High School 20th place 423 pts
Northview High School 21st place 541 pts
Lake Central High School 22nd place 558 pts
Munster High School 23rd place 563 pts
Northwestern High School 24th place 583 pts
Away Indianapolis IN Get Directions 3:00 pm
Columbus North High School 1st place 63 pts
Carmel High School 2nd place 112 pts
Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory School 3rd place 126 pts
Center Grove High School 4th place 191 pts
Fishers High School 5th place 196 pts
Hamilton Southeastern High School 6th place 228 pts
Noblesville High School 7th place 235 pts
Concordia Lutheran High School 8th place 257 pts
Zionsville High School 9th place 301 pts
Guerin Catholic High School 10th place 301 pts
Bloomington High School North 11th place 335 pts
Crown Point High School 12th place 344 pts
Goshen High School 13th place 350 pts
Jasper High School 14th place 375 pts
Bloomington High School South 15th place 383 pts
Warsaw High School 16th place 386 pts
Chesterton High School 17th place 395 pts
Penn High School 18th place 409 pts
Floyd Central High School 19th place 423 pts
Carroll High School 20th place 423 pts
Northview High School 21st place 541 pts
Lake Central High School 22nd place 558 pts
Munster High School 23rd place 563 pts
Northwestern High School 24th place 583 pts