Southwood Boys Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2017/2018 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Track Hoosier State Games Indoor Championships Qualifier @ IWU Away Unknown location 10:00 am
Boys Varsity Track Mississinewa @ Mississinewa Home 1 Indian Trail Dr, Gas City IN 46933 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Mississinewa High School
Boys Varsity Track Whitko @ Whitko Away 264 W 200 N, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Whitko High School
Boys Varsity Track Manchester @ Southwood Home 564 E State Road 124, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 45 pts
Manchester High School
Boys Varsity Track Hoosier State Games Indoor Championships @ Purdue Away Unknown location 11:00 am
Boys Varsity Track North Miami @ North Miami Away 570 E 900 N, Denver IN 46926 Get Directions 5:00 pm
North Miami High School
Boys Varsity Track Caston & Lewis Cass @ Lewis Cass Away 6422 E State Road 218, Walton IN 46994 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Eastbrook Invitational @ Eastbrook + Opponents + Opponents
Eastbrook High School 1st place 213 pts
Tipton High School 3rd place 65 pts
Northfield High School 4th place 58 pts
Northeastern High School 5th place 48 pts
Away 560 S 900 E, Marion IN 46953 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 97 pts
Eastbrook High School 1st place 213 pts
Tipton High School 3rd place 65 pts
Northfield High School 4th place 58 pts
Northeastern High School 5th place 48 pts
Boys Varsity Track Maconaquah / Taylor @ Maconaquah Away 256 E 800 S, Bunker Hill IN 46914 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Wabash @ Southwood Home 564 E State Road 124, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm 2nd place 48 pts
Wabash High School
Boys Varsity Track Rochester @ Rochester Away PO Box 108, Rochester IN 46975 Get Directions 5:00 pm 1st place 67 pts
Rochester High School
Boys Varsity Track Lime City Relays @ Huntington North + Opponents + Opponents
Merrillville High School 1st place 134 pts
Northrop High School 2nd place 122 pts
Huntington North High School 3rd place 99 pts
Arsenal Tech 4th place 73 pts
North Side High School 5th place 52 pts
Muncie Central High School 6th place 31 pts
Rochester High School 7th place 25 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 9th place 17 pts
Away 450 Macgahan St, Huntington IN 46750 Get Directions 11:00 am 8th place 22 pts
Merrillville High School 1st place 134 pts
Northrop High School 2nd place 122 pts
Huntington North High School 3rd place 99 pts
Arsenal Tech 4th place 73 pts
North Side High School 5th place 52 pts
Muncie Central High School 6th place 31 pts
Rochester High School 7th place 25 pts
Bishop Luers Catholic High School 9th place 17 pts
Boys Varsity Track Wabash County Championships @ Manchester + Opponents + Opponents
Wabash High School 1st place 90 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 71 pts
Northfield High School 4th place 30 pts
Away 1 Squire Dr, North Manchester IN 46962 Get Directions 5:00 pm 3rd place 51 pts
Wabash High School 1st place 90 pts
Manchester High School 2nd place 71 pts
Northfield High School 4th place 30 pts
Boys Varsity Track Three Rivers Conference Championships @ Indiana Weslyan University + Opponents + Opponents
Whitko High School 1st place 101 pts
Maconaquah High School 1st place 101 pts
Wabash High School 3rd place 89 pts
Manchester High School 4th place 70 pts
Rochester High School 5th place 64 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 6th place 59 pts
Peru High School 7th place 52 pts
Northfield High School 9th place 28 pts
North Miami High School 10th place 11 pts
Away Unknown location 5:00 pm 8th place 49 pts
Whitko High School 1st place 101 pts
Maconaquah High School 1st place 101 pts
Wabash High School 3rd place 89 pts
Manchester High School 4th place 70 pts
Rochester High School 5th place 64 pts
Tippecanoe Valley High School 6th place 59 pts
Peru High School 7th place 52 pts
Northfield High School 9th place 28 pts
North Miami High School 10th place 11 pts
Boys Varsity Track Ihsaa Sectional - Girls @ Marion IWU Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track Ihsaa Sectional - Boys @ Marion IWU + Opponents + Opponents
Eastbrook High School 1st place 132 pts
Oak Hill High School 2nd place 125 pts
Marion High School 3rd place 80 pts
Norwell High School 4th place 78 pts
Mississinewa High School 5th place 55 pts
Wabash High School 6th place 41 pts
Southern Wells High School 7th place 26 pts
Frankton High School 8th place 21 pts
Bluffton High School 10th place 15 pts
Northfield High School 11th place 14 pts
Alexandria High School 12th place 13 pts
Elwood Community High School 13th place 5 pts
Away Unknown location 5:30 pm 9th place 18 pts
Eastbrook High School 1st place 132 pts
Oak Hill High School 2nd place 125 pts
Marion High School 3rd place 80 pts
Norwell High School 4th place 78 pts
Mississinewa High School 5th place 55 pts
Wabash High School 6th place 41 pts
Southern Wells High School 7th place 26 pts
Frankton High School 8th place 21 pts
Bluffton High School 10th place 15 pts
Northfield High School 11th place 14 pts
Alexandria High School 12th place 13 pts
Elwood Community High School 13th place 5 pts
Boys Varsity Track Ihsaa Track & Field Regionals @ IWU Away Unknown location 5:30 pm
Boys Varsity Track Ihsaa Track & Field Regionals @ IWU Away Unknown location 5:30 pm 31st place 1 pt
Carroll High School
Boys Varsity Track Ihsaa Girls Track Finals @ IU Away Unknown location 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Track Ihsaa Boys Track & Field Finals @ Indiana University Away Unknown location 1:00 am