today All Athletic Events


Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Golf Caston Invitational Away Caston NR17 1 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Football 1st Fb Contact Date Home 564 E State Road 124, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 7:30 am
Girls Varsity Golf Maconaquah High School Away 594 East 800 South, Bunker Hill IN 46914 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Marion / Oak Hill Away Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys Varsity Football Cass (scrimmage) Home 1110 Southwood Street, Anderson SC 29624 Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Manchester Invitational Away Get Directions 8:00 am
Girls Varsity Golf Caston High School Caston / Rochester Home Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Oak Hill / Manchester + Opponents + Opponents
Oak Hill High School
Manchester High School
Home 1110 Southwood Street, Anderson SC 29624 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Oak Hill High School
Manchester High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Oak Hill / Manchester + Opponents + Opponents
Manchester High School
Oak Hill High School
Home 1110 Southwood Street, Anderson SC 29624 Get Directions 4:30 pm 3rd place 73 pts
Manchester High School
Oak Hill High School
Girls Varsity Volleyball Eastern High School Home 1110 Southwood Street, Anderson SC 29624 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Eastern High School Home 1110 Southwood Street, Anderson SC 29624 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country Wabash County Invitational Away Warsaw Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Middle School Cross Country Manchester High School Wabash County Invitational Away Warsaw Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Eastern High School Home Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football Manchester High School Away Warsaw Get Directions 7:00 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Winamac McCutcheon Invitational Away Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Benton Central High School McCutcheon Invitational Away Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Golf Warsaw Invitational Away 2850 East Pierceton Road, Winona Lake IN 46590 Get Directions 11:00 am
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Hamilton Southeastern Away Unknown location 12:58 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Noblesville High School Away Unknown location 4:45 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Man/Roch/N.Miami Away Rochester NY Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Freshman Football Manchester High School Home 564 Indiana 124, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 6:30 pm Loss 34 - 6
Girls Middle School Cross Country Southern Wells High School Home Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country Southern Wells High School Home Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Peru (rrc) Home 1110 Southwood Street, Anderson SC 29624 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Peru (rrc) Home 1110 Southwood Street, Anderson SC 29624 Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Cross Country Warsaw + Opponents + Opponents
Warsaw High School
NorthWood High School
Mishawaka High School
Bishop Luers Catholic High School
Manchester High School
Columbia City High School
Fairfield High School
Northfield High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Whitko High School
Away 1 Tiger Lane, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions 5:45 pm
Warsaw High School
NorthWood High School
Mishawaka High School
Bishop Luers Catholic High School
Manchester High School
Columbia City High School
Fairfield High School
Northfield High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Whitko High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Warsaw + Opponents + Opponents
Mishawaka High School
Warsaw High School
Homestead High School
Columbia City High School
NorthWood High School
Bishop Luers Catholic High School
Manchester High School
Northfield High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Fairfield High School
Whitko High School
Away 1 Tiger Lane, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions 5:45 pm
Mishawaka High School
Warsaw High School
Homestead High School
Columbia City High School
NorthWood High School
Bishop Luers Catholic High School
Manchester High School
Northfield High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Fairfield High School
Whitko High School
Boys Varsity Cross Country Warsaw + Opponents + Opponents
Warsaw High School
NorthWood High School
Homestead High School
Mishawaka High School
Columbia City High School
Bishop Luers Catholic High School
Manchester High School
Northfield High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Fairfield High School
Whitko High School
Away 1 Tiger Lane, Warsaw IN 46580 Get Directions 5:45 pm 8th place 216 pts
Warsaw High School
NorthWood High School
Homestead High School
Mishawaka High School
Columbia City High School
Bishop Luers Catholic High School
Manchester High School
Northfield High School
Tippecanoe Valley High School
Fairfield High School
Whitko High School
Girls Varsity Volleyball Lewis Cass High School Away Get Directions 6:00 pm Loss 3 - 1
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Lewis Cass High School Away Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Northfield / Oak Hill Away Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Peru High School Away Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Peru High School Away Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 2 - 1
Boys Varsity Football Oak Hill High School Home 1110 Southwood Street, Anderson SC 29624 Get Directions 7:00 pm Win 20 - 7
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Plymouth Invitational Away Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Middle School Cross Country Northfield Invitational Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Boys Varsity Cross Country Northfield Invitational Away Northfield MN 55057 Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Volleyball Plymouth Invitational Away Get Directions 9:00 am
Girls Varsity Cross Country Northfield Invitational Away Northfield MN 55057 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys Middle School Cross Country Northfield Invitational Away Unknown location 9:00 am
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Wabash High School Away Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Wabash High School Away Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 6:00 pm Win 2 - 1
Boys Freshman Football Oak Hill High School Home 564 Indiana 124, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 6:30 pm
Boys Middle School Cross Country Eastbrook High School SOUTHWOOD CLASSIC Home 1110 Southwood Street, Anderson SC 29624 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Girls Middle School Cross Country SOUTHWOOD CLASSIC + Opponents + Opponents
Eastbrook High School
Manchester High School
North Miami High School
Peru High School
Maconaquah High School
Rochester High School
Wabash High School
Home Get Directions 5:00 pm
Eastbrook High School
Manchester High School
North Miami High School
Peru High School
Maconaquah High School
Rochester High School
Wabash High School
Girls Varsity Golf Southern Wells / Wes-Del + Opponents + Opponents
Wabash High School
Oak Hill High School
Away 9120 South 300 West, Poneto IN 46781 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Wabash High School
Oak Hill High School
Girls Middle School Cross Country Wabash High School SOUTHWOOD CLASSIC Home 564 Indiana 124, Wabash IN 46992 Get Directions 5:00 pm
Boys 8th Grade Football Whitko (rrc) Away Get Directions 5:30 pm
Boys 7th Grade Football Whitko (rrc) Away Get Directions 5:30 pm
Girls Varsity Volleyball Bluffton High School Away Bluffton SC Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball Bluffton High School Away Bluffton SC Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Eastern/Peru/Western Away Get Directions 4:30 pm
Girls 8th Grade Volleyball Maconaquah High School Away 594 East 800 South, Bunker Hill IN 46914 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls 7th Grade Volleyball Maconaquah High School Away 594 East 800 South, Bunker Hill IN 46914 Get Directions 6:00 pm
Girls Varsity Golf Tippecanoe Valley High School Away 8345 S State Road 19, Akron IN 46910 Get Directions 4:30 pm
Boys Varsity Football Northfield i(TRC) Home 1110 Southwood Street, Anderson SC 29624 Get Directions 7:00 pm